Home / Sport Strillit / PIANETA AMARANTO / Calcio, Serie D girone I: De Rosa guida i cannonieri. La classifica dei bomber

Calcio, Serie D girone I: De Rosa guida i cannonieri. La classifica dei bomber

11 gol: De Rosa (Cavese)
10 gol: Foggia (Città di Gragnano); Catania (Città di
Siracusa)
9 gol: Celiento, Longo (Frattese); Dorato (Roccella);
Allegretti (Vibonese)
8 gol: Varriale (Cavese); Crocetti, Gallon (Città di
Siracusa); Cortese (Leonfortese); Piemontese
(Palmese 1912)
7 gol: Tresor Dezai (Città di Siracusa)
6 gol: Costanzo (Frattese); Riccobono (S.C. Marsala 1912)
5 gol: Puntoriere, Scalzone (Agropoli); Diallo, Maggio (Aversa Normanna); Arena (Città di Siracusa);
Marotta (Frattese); Mosciaro (Noto); Zampaglione (Reggio Calabria); Criniti (Roccella)
4 gol: D’Ursi (Aversa Normanna); D’Anna (Cavese); Leone (Città di Gragnano); D’Agosta (Città di Scordia);
Longoni, Testardi (Città di Siracusa); Pitarresi (Due Torri); De Bode, Maesano (Reggio Calabria); Imparato,
Savarese (Sarnese); Cosenza, Saraniti (Vibonese); Fioretti (Vigor Lamezia)
3 gol: Franco (Aversa Normanna); Del Sorbo, Di Deo (Cavese); Pascali (Città di Scordia); Sibilli G. (Città di
Siracusa); Calafiore (Due Torri); Vaccaro (Frattese); De Luca, Rabbeni (Gelbison); Calabrese, Lo Coco
(Leonfortese); Assenzio, Ficarotta (Noto); Corsale, Fabio, Foderaro (Palmese 1912); Actis Goretta,
Azzinaro, Fiore, Papa (Rende); Coluccio (Roccella); Convitto, Forgione (S.C. Marsala 1912); Di Capua,
Fontanarosa (Sarnese); Da Dalt (Vibonese)

2 gol: Chiariello, Gallo (Agropoli); Marzano (Aversa Normanna); Martone, Vitiello (Città di Gragnano);
Corona, Fecarotta, Maimone (Città di Scordia); Palermo (Città di Siracusa); Cicirello, Genovese (Due Torri);
Passaro (Gelbison); Catanese (Leonfortese); Caruso, Manfrè (Noto); Angotti (Palmese 1912); Bramucci
(Reggio Calabria); Crucitti, Feraco, Zangaro (Rende); Ciccone, Laaribi (Roccella); Ianniello (Sarnese);
Malerba, Priorelli, Spanò (Vigor Lamezia)
1 gol: Bongermino, Capozzoli, Gagliardo, Manfrellotti, Pascuccio, Siano (Agropoli); Esposito,
Guastamacchia, Porcaro, Prevete, Ramaglia, Romano (Aversa Normanna); D’Ancora, Giannattasio,
Maraucci, Sabatucci, Tedesco (Cavese); Ascione, Baleotto, Carfora, Chierchia, Gargiulo, La Monica (Città
di Gragnano); Ascione, Diop, Ousmane, Palmiteri, Provenzano, Simonetti (Città di Scordia); Giacobbe,
Khoris (Due Torri); Ammaturo, Liccardo, Nocerino, Vacca, Varchetta (Frattese); Cammarota, Caso,
Giordano, Iorio, Manzillo, Pecora, Torraca (Gelbison); Lentini, Messina, Protopapa, Tarantino
(Leonfortese); Bertolo, Gallipoli, Grasso, Librizzi, Lupo, Sciliberto (Noto); Cordiano, D’Ascoli, Moio,
Saturno, Torchia, Urbano (Palmese 1912); Mautone, Oggiano, Riva, Roselli, Tiboni (Reggio Calabria);
Marchio (Rende); Cioffi, Sorgiovanni (Roccella); Catalano, Gabbiano, Iovene, Simonetti (Sarnese);
Candiano, Gambuzza, Palazzo (S.C. Marsala 1912); Bertini, Calabrese, Castaldo, Cuomo, Garat,
Puntoriere, Scapellato (Vibonese); Perri, Pirrelli, Torcasio (Vigor Lamezia)