Home / Sport Strillit / ALTRO CALCIO / Calcio, Serie D – La classifica marcatori del Girone I: un trio in testa

Calcio, Serie D – La classifica marcatori del Girone I: un trio in testa

11 gol: De Rosa (Cavese); Foggia (Città di Gragnano); Catania (Città di Siracusa)
10 gol: Longo (Frattese)
9 gol: Celiento (Frattese); Dorato (Roccella); Allegretti (Vibonese)
8 gol: Varriale (Cavese); Crocetti, Gallon, Tresor Dezai (Città di Siracusa); Cortese (Leonfortese);
Piemontese (Palmese 1912)
6 gol: Criniti (Cavese); Arena (Città di Siracusa); Costanzo, Maggio (Frattese); Riccobono (S.C. Marsala
1912)
5 gol: Puntoriere, Scalzone (Agropoli); Diallo (Aversa Normanna); Marotta (Frattese); Mosciaro (Noto);Bramucci, Zampaglione (Reggio Calabria)

4 gol: D’Ursi (Aversa Normanna); D’Anna (Cavese); Leone (Città di Gragnano); D’Agosta (Città di Scordia);
Longoni, Testardi (Città di Siracusa); Pitarresi (Due Torri); De Bode, Maesano (Reggio Calabria); Imparato,
Savarese (Sarnese); Cosenza, Saraniti (Vibonese); Fioretti (Vigor Lamezia)

3 gol: Franco (Aversa Normanna); Del Sorbo, Di Deo (Cavese); Pascali (Città di Scordia); Sibilli G. (Città di
Siracusa); Calafiore (Due Torri); Vaccaro (Frattese); De Luca, Rabbeni (Gelbison); Calabrese, Lo Coco
(Leonfortese); Assenzio, Ficarotta (Noto); Corsale, Fabio, Foderaro (Palmese 1912); Actis Goretta,
Azzinaro, Feraco, Fiore, Papa (Rende); Coluccio (Roccella); Convitto, Forgione (S.C. Marsala 1912); Di
Capua, Fontanarosa (Sarnese); Da Dalt (Vibonese)
2 gol: Chiariello, Gallo (Agropoli); Marzano (Aversa Normanna); Martone, Vitiello (Città di Gragnano);
Corona, Fecarotta, Maimone (Città di Scordia); Palermo (Città di Siracusa); Cicirello, Genovese (Due Torri);
Varchetta (Frattese); Passaro, Pecora (Gelbison); Catanese (Leonfortese); Caruso, Manfrè (Noto); Angotti
(Palmese 1912); Crucitti, Zangaro (Rende); Ciccone, Laaribi (Roccella); Palazzo (S.C. Marsala 1912);
Ianniello (Sarnese); Malerba, Priorelli, Spanò (Vigor Lamezia)
1 gol: Bongermino, Capozzoli, Gagliardo, Manfrellotti, Pascuccio, Siano (Agropoli); Esposito,
Guastamacchia, Porcaro, Prevete, Ramaglia, Romano (Aversa Normanna); D’Ancora, Giannattasio,
Maraucci, Sabatucci, Tedesco (Cavese); Ascione, Baleotto, Carfora, Chierchia, Gargiulo, La Monica (Città
di Gragnano); Ascione, Diop, Mascara, Ousmane, Palmiteri, Provenzano, Simonetti (Città di Scordia);
Giacobbe, Khoris (Due Torri); Ammaturo, Liccardo, Nocerino, Vacca (Frattese); Cammarota, Caso,
Consiglio, Giordano, Iorio, Manzillo, Muro, Torraca (Gelbison); Lentini, Messina, Protopapa, Tarantino
(Leonfortese); Bertolo, Gallipoli, Grasso, Librizzi, Lupo, Sciliberto (Noto); Cordiano, D’Ascoli, Moio,
Saturno, Torchia, Urbano (Palmese 1912); Mautone, Oggiano, Riva, Roselli, Tiboni (Reggio Calabria);
Marchio (Rende); Cioffi, Sorgiovanni (Roccella); Candiano, Gambuzza (S.C. Marsala 1912); Catalano,
Gabbiano, Iovene, Simonetti (Sarnese); Bertini, Calabrese, Castaldo, Cuomo, Garat, Puntoriere,
Scapellato (Vibonese); Perri, Pirrelli, Torcasio (Vigor Lamezia)